• TripAdvisor - White Circle
  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • Pinterest - White Circle
  • Google+ - White Circle
  • LinkedIn - White Circle
  • YouTube - White Circle
  • Tumblr - White Circle
From Phuket
Destinations
Departure time
Type of boat
Prices
Phuket - Koh Phi Phi
08.30     13.30
Ferry
THB 450
Phuket - Koh Yao Noi*
 06.00 - 17.00
Speedboat
THB 200
Phuket - Koh Yao Noi*
06.00 - 17.00
Big Boat
THB 120
Phuket - Krabi
08.30
Ferry
THB 700
Phuket - Koh Lanta
08.30
Speedboat
THB 1,500
Phuket - Koh Lanta
08.30
Ferry
THB 900
Phuket - Koh Ngai
10.30
Ferry
THB 1,950
Phuket - Koh Kradan
10.30
Ferry
THB 1,950
Phuket - Koh Mook
10.30
Ferry
THB 1,950
Phuket - Trang (Had Yao)
10.30
Ferry
THB 1,950
Phuket - Koh Libong
10.30
Ferry
THB 2,000
Phuket - Koh Laoliang
10.30
Ferry
THB 2,400
Phuket - Koh Lipe
10.30
Ferry
THB 2,400
Phuket - Koh Yao Yai
07.30 - 17.00
Speedboat
THB 600

Noted: Free land transfer from Phuket is limited in Patong, Karon, Kata and Phuket town areas.

*Price is only include with ferry ticket not land transfer, please advise the location for pick up to get quote. 

   © 2014 - 2020 by Phuket tours with Jo